[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







ACL Div 1 2011 League Table & Results



Armagh ACL Divison 1 2011 League Standings

PWDLFADiffPts
Crossmaglen19161235921414533
Maghery2113442702442630
St Patrick's2114072722522028
Pearse Og1912342982455327
Granemore2111283362617524
Whitecross21939291320-2921
Dromintee19919262258419
Sarsfields218112307345-3817
Culloville207112294304-1015
Ballymacnab217113313342-2915


Armagh ACL Divison 1 2011 League Results

DateHome TeamHome GoalsHome PointsAway TeamAway GoalsAway Points
17/04/2011Granemore118Maghery05
17/04/2011Pearse Og119Dromintee04
17/04/2011Clan Na Gael113Ballymacnab312
17/04/2011Culloville08St Patrick's29
17/04/2011Sarsfields210Crossmaglen219
17/04/2011Carrickcruppin08Whitecross014
20/04/2011Culloville29Ballymacnab218
20/04/2011Whitecross017Clan Na Gael17
20/04/2011Dromintee016Sarsfields210
20/04/2011Maghery112Pearse Og113
20/04/2011St Patrick's08Granemore215
27/04/2011Culloville112Clan Na Gael118
27/04/2011Carrickcruppin07Dromintee013
27/04/2011Pearse Og08St Patrick's010
27/04/2011Sarsfields011Maghery110
27/04/2011Granemore110Ballymacnab07
27/04/2011Whitecross15Crossmaglen111
01/05/2011Ballymacnab18Pearse Og39
01/05/2011St Patrick's08Sarsfields06
01/05/2011Clan Na Gael011Granemore16
01/05/2011Maghery111Carrickcruppin011
01/05/2011Whitecross45Culloville012
04/05/2011Granemore320Culloville210
04/05/2011Pearse Og218Clan Na Gael29
04/05/2011Sarsfields115Ballymacnab213
04/05/2011Carrickcruppin014St Patrick's016
04/05/2011Dromintee28Whitecross011
08/05/2011Crossmaglen18Maghery011
13/05/2011St Patrick's07Crossmaglen012
18/05/2011Pearse Og111Granemore110
20/05/2011Ballymacnab28Crossmaglen115
22/05/2011Maghery014Whitecross010
22/05/2011Carrickcruppin26Clan Na Gael19
22/05/2011Sarsfields15Culloville110
22/05/2011Dromintee010St Patrick's19
25/05/2011Pearse Og014Whitecross111
29/05/2011Clan Na Gael26Crossmaglen214
29/05/2011Culloville017Carrickcruppin07
29/05/2011Granemore312Sarsfields28
29/05/2011Ballymacnab19Dromintee112
01/06/2011Dromintee316Clan Na Gael49
01/06/2011Maghery311Ballymacnab213
01/06/2011Sarsfields27Pearse Og116
01/06/2011St Patrick's310Whitecross011
01/06/2011Carrickcruppin19Granemore216
01/06/2011Crossmaglen018Culloville112
04/06/2011Culloville111Dromintee013
05/06/2011Sarsfields110Whitecross112
05/06/2011Ballymacnab011St Patrick's19
05/06/2011Granemore110Crossmaglen28
05/06/2011Pearse Og113Carrickcruppin08
05/06/2011Clan Na Gael05Maghery28
08/06/2011St Patrick's16Maghery18
12/06/2011Maghery27Culloville18
12/06/2011St Patrick's28Clan Na Gael06
12/06/2011Whitecross212Ballymacnab17
12/06/2011Dromintee03Granemore35
12/06/2011Crossmaglen311Pearse Og08
17/06/2011Carrickcruppin27Sarsfields113
22/06/2011Maghery18Granemore011
22/06/2011Dromintee113Pearse Og211
22/06/2011Ballymacnab213Clan Na Gael19
22/06/2011St Patrick's012Culloville18
22/06/2011Crossmaglen014Sarsfields210
22/06/2011Whitecross115Carrickcruppin012
26/06/2011Ballymacnab214Culloville211
26/06/2011Sarsfields010Dromintee212
26/06/2011Crossmaglen215Carrickcruppin110
26/06/2011Pearse Og17Maghery014
28/06/2011Clan Na Gael111Whitecross116
28/06/2011Granemore111St Patrick's29
03/07/2011Clan Na Gael18Culloville121
03/07/2011Dromintee112Carrickcruppin07
03/07/2011St Patrick's015Pearse Og18
03/07/2011Maghery110Sarsfields28
03/07/2011Ballymacnab28Granemore312
03/07/2011Crossmaglen314Whitecross010
06/07/2011Pearse Og014Ballymacnab111
06/07/2011Crossmaglen110Dromintee17
06/07/2011Sarsfields45St Patrick's012
06/07/2011Granemore314Clan Na Gael08
06/07/2011Carrickcruppin25Maghery017
06/07/2011Culloville316Whitecross019
24/07/2011Culloville111Granemore09
24/07/2011Maghery210Crossmaglen110
24/07/2011Clan Na Gael214Pearse Og214
24/07/2011Ballymacnab115Sarsfields114
24/07/2011St Patrick's213Carrickcruppin110
24/07/2011Whitecross18Dromintee133
27/07/2011Pearse Og013Culloville010
27/07/2011Sarsfields312Clan Na Gael311
27/07/2011Granemore25Whitecross18
27/07/2011Crossmaglen314St Patrick's08
27/07/2011Dromintee07Maghery011
29/07/2011Carrickcruppin314Ballymacnab29
31/07/2011Ballymacnab26Crossmaglen38
31/07/2011Clan Na Gael014Carrickcruppin112
31/07/2011Culloville29Sarsfields39
02/08/2011St Patrick's411Dromintee07
03/08/2011Granemore29Pearse Og114
04/08/2011Dromintee214Ballymacnab113
04/08/2011Whitecross013Maghery110
07/08/2011Whitecross09Pearse Og015
07/08/2011Crossmaglen315Clan Na Gael07
07/08/2011Carrickcruppin19Culloville215
07/08/2011Maghery35St Patrick's010
07/08/2011Sarsfields25Granemore114
21/08/2011Clan Na Gael011Dromintee14
21/08/2011Ballymacnab113Maghery08
21/08/2011Pearse Og216Sarsfields09
21/08/2011Whitecross110St Patrick's19
21/08/2011Granemore220Carrickcruppin03
26/08/2011Clan Na Gael09Maghery114
26/08/2011Crossmaglen719Granemore03
27/08/2011Whitecross116Sarsfields312
06/09/2011Culloville29Crossmaglen213
09/09/2011St Patrick's113Ballymacnab25
11/09/2011Culloville06Maghery06
11/09/2011Ballymacnab24Whitecross28
11/09/2011Granemore17Dromintee27
11/09/2011Sarsfields410Carrickcruppin29


 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com