[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







ACL Div 1 2011 League Table & Results



Armagh ACL Divison 1 2011 League Standings

PWDLFADiffPts
Crossmaglen19161235921414533
Maghery2113442702442630
St Patrick's2114072722522028
Pearse Og1912342982455327
Granemore2111283362617524
Whitecross21939291320-2921
Dromintee19919262258419
Sarsfields218112307345-3817
Culloville207112294304-1015
Ballymacnab217113313342-2915


Armagh ACL Divison 1 2011 League Results

DateHome TeamHome GoalsHome PointsAway TeamAway GoalsAway Points
4/17/2011Granemore118Maghery05
4/17/2011Pearse Og119Dromintee04
4/17/2011Clan Na Gael113Ballymacnab312
4/17/2011Culloville08St Patrick's29
4/17/2011Sarsfields210Crossmaglen219
4/17/2011Carrickcruppin08Whitecross014
4/20/2011Culloville29Ballymacnab218
4/20/2011Whitecross017Clan Na Gael17
4/20/2011Dromintee016Sarsfields210
4/20/2011Maghery112Pearse Og113
4/20/2011St Patrick's08Granemore215
4/27/2011Culloville112Clan Na Gael118
4/27/2011Carrickcruppin07Dromintee013
4/27/2011Pearse Og08St Patrick's010
4/27/2011Sarsfields011Maghery110
4/27/2011Granemore110Ballymacnab07
4/27/2011Whitecross15Crossmaglen111
5/1/2011Ballymacnab18Pearse Og39
5/1/2011St Patrick's08Sarsfields06
5/1/2011Clan Na Gael011Granemore16
5/1/2011Maghery111Carrickcruppin011
5/1/2011Whitecross45Culloville012
5/4/2011Granemore320Culloville210
5/4/2011Pearse Og218Clan Na Gael29
5/4/2011Sarsfields115Ballymacnab213
5/4/2011Carrickcruppin014St Patrick's016
5/4/2011Dromintee28Whitecross011
5/8/2011Crossmaglen18Maghery011
5/13/2011St Patrick's07Crossmaglen012
5/18/2011Pearse Og111Granemore110
5/20/2011Ballymacnab28Crossmaglen115
5/22/2011Maghery014Whitecross010
5/22/2011Carrickcruppin26Clan Na Gael19
5/22/2011Sarsfields15Culloville110
5/22/2011Dromintee010St Patrick's19
5/25/2011Pearse Og014Whitecross111
5/29/2011Clan Na Gael26Crossmaglen214
5/29/2011Culloville017Carrickcruppin07
5/29/2011Granemore312Sarsfields28
5/29/2011Ballymacnab19Dromintee112
6/1/2011Dromintee316Clan Na Gael49
6/1/2011Maghery311Ballymacnab213
6/1/2011Sarsfields27Pearse Og116
6/1/2011St Patrick's310Whitecross011
6/1/2011Carrickcruppin19Granemore216
6/1/2011Crossmaglen018Culloville112
6/4/2011Culloville111Dromintee013
6/5/2011Sarsfields110Whitecross112
6/5/2011Ballymacnab011St Patrick's19
6/5/2011Granemore110Crossmaglen28
6/5/2011Pearse Og113Carrickcruppin08
6/5/2011Clan Na Gael05Maghery28
6/8/2011St Patrick's16Maghery18
6/12/2011Maghery27Culloville18
6/12/2011St Patrick's28Clan Na Gael06
6/12/2011Whitecross212Ballymacnab17
6/12/2011Dromintee03Granemore35
6/12/2011Crossmaglen311Pearse Og08
6/17/2011Carrickcruppin27Sarsfields113
6/22/2011Maghery18Granemore011
6/22/2011Dromintee113Pearse Og211
6/22/2011Ballymacnab213Clan Na Gael19
6/22/2011St Patrick's012Culloville18
6/22/2011Crossmaglen014Sarsfields210
6/22/2011Whitecross115Carrickcruppin012
6/26/2011Ballymacnab214Culloville211
6/26/2011Sarsfields010Dromintee212
6/26/2011Crossmaglen215Carrickcruppin110
6/26/2011Pearse Og17Maghery014
6/28/2011Clan Na Gael111Whitecross116
6/28/2011Granemore111St Patrick's29
7/3/2011Clan Na Gael18Culloville121
7/3/2011Dromintee112Carrickcruppin07
7/3/2011St Patrick's015Pearse Og18
7/3/2011Maghery110Sarsfields28
7/3/2011Ballymacnab28Granemore312
7/3/2011Crossmaglen314Whitecross010
7/6/2011Pearse Og014Ballymacnab111
7/6/2011Crossmaglen110Dromintee17
7/6/2011Sarsfields45St Patrick's012
7/6/2011Granemore314Clan Na Gael08
7/6/2011Carrickcruppin25Maghery017
7/6/2011Culloville316Whitecross019
7/24/2011Culloville111Granemore09
7/24/2011Maghery210Crossmaglen110
7/24/2011Clan Na Gael214Pearse Og214
7/24/2011Ballymacnab115Sarsfields114
7/24/2011St Patrick's213Carrickcruppin110
7/24/2011Whitecross18Dromintee133
7/27/2011Pearse Og013Culloville010
7/27/2011Sarsfields312Clan Na Gael311
7/27/2011Granemore25Whitecross18
7/27/2011Crossmaglen314St Patrick's08
7/27/2011Dromintee07Maghery011
7/29/2011Carrickcruppin314Ballymacnab29
7/31/2011Ballymacnab26Crossmaglen38
7/31/2011Clan Na Gael014Carrickcruppin112
7/31/2011Culloville29Sarsfields39
8/2/2011St Patrick's411Dromintee07
8/3/2011Granemore29Pearse Og114
8/4/2011Dromintee214Ballymacnab113
8/4/2011Whitecross013Maghery110
8/7/2011Whitecross09Pearse Og015
8/7/2011Crossmaglen315Clan Na Gael07
8/7/2011Carrickcruppin19Culloville215
8/7/2011Maghery35St Patrick's010
8/7/2011Sarsfields25Granemore114
8/21/2011Clan Na Gael011Dromintee14
8/21/2011Ballymacnab113Maghery08
8/21/2011Pearse Og216Sarsfields09
8/21/2011Whitecross110St Patrick's19
8/21/2011Granemore220Carrickcruppin03
8/26/2011Clan Na Gael09Maghery114
8/26/2011Crossmaglen719Granemore03
8/27/2011Whitecross116Sarsfields312
9/6/2011Culloville29Crossmaglen213
9/9/2011St Patrick's113Ballymacnab25
9/11/2011Culloville06Maghery06
9/11/2011Ballymacnab24Whitecross28
9/11/2011Granemore17Dromintee27
9/11/2011Sarsfields410Carrickcruppin29


 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com