[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2016
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 09:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Guest Book



Click here to sign the guestbook

Comments 1 - 10 of 889
Date: 27 August 2014
Name: Tiernan McAndrew
From: Maghery
User Info: IP:: 213.122.244.167 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (iPod; CPU iPhone OS 6_1_6 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10B500 Safari/8536.25
Comments: Come on maghery


Date: 31 December 2012
Name: Elizabeth Mackle
From: Milltown
User Info: IP:: 80.4.172.94 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
Comments: Congrulations to Patsy (Bosco) Cambpell ,For Becoming President of the Club, Great!


Date: 16 October 2010
Name: Tom Reynolds
From: Wexford (maghery)
User Info: IP:: 88.151.27.234 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; U; CPU iPhone OS 3_1_2 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/528.18 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Mobile/7D11 Safari/528.16
Comments: Hello from all in Wexford to everyone in maghery !!


Date: 15 August 2010
Name: Sean McCaughey
From: Westport
Web: http://bit.ly/over40s
User Info: IP:: 86.12.235.106 Browser:: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET CLR 3.5.21022; InfoPath.2; Media Center PC 5.0; SLCC1; Tablet PC 2.0)
Comments: I see you promote over 40ís competitions. As you probably know Croke Park want to scrap Over 40ís intercounty competitions. I have started a FB patek philippe grand complication replica group for those wishing to support the Over 40ís if you would like to sign up and pass on and or publicise in any way you can would be much cheap replica handbags appreciated. http://bit.ly/over40s breguet replica


Date: 23 May 2010
Name: Sheila Fernandes
From: London-Galway
Web: www.camogie.co.uk
User Info: IP:: 90.208.90.232 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.19) Gecko/2010031422 Firefox/3.0.19 GTB7.0 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
Comments: Calling from Tara Camogie London and if anyone is coming to London to work or study or just for the summer and wants to continue playing, do get in touch. We have both Junior and Senior teams so all standards welcome. www.camogie.co.uk or patek philippe nautilus replica camogielondon@gmail.com. Mob 0777 1957 341.c artier replica watches


Date: 06 November 2009
Name: fergal mac roibin
From: m smd
Web: fergal@gmail.com
User Info: IP:: 83.231.99.115 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; es-ES; rv:1.9.0.10) Gecko/2009042316 Firefox/3.0.10
Comments: back where we belong long may it last. p.s. legend on the bank is no legend i know who he is.

replica bell & ross br01
iwc vintage replica
replica omega hour vision
movado sapphire replica
franck muller mariner replica
miu miu wallets
cheap prada bags
rolex replica



Date: 26 April 2009
Name: man on the bank maghery legend
From: loughshore
User Info: IP:: 194.46.113.212 Browser:: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; GTB5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; OfficeLiveConnector.1.3; OfficeLivePatch.0.0; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
Comments: well done on beatin portadown keep up the good work boys!!

patek philippe aquanaut replica replica hublot u-boat classico replica



Date: 05 April 2009
Name: Bainisteoir Bainisteoir
From: Armagh
Web: http://armaghgaa.co.uk
User Info: IP:: 93.97.252.14 Browser:: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.8.1.20) Gecko/20081217 Firefox/2.0.0.20
Comments: Just giving you a heads up about another Armagh GAA forum for fans. Use your forum points to bet on Armagh matches, discuss our county news with other fans plus loads of other features. Check out http://armaghgaa.co.uk for more info and register and its completely FREE. See you there. Bainisteoir replica prada tote bags replica chloe shoulder bags rolex air king replica audemars piguet replica Zenith zero-g Replica Watches A.Lange Sohne Zeitwerk replica Watches Movado Vizio Replica Watches


Date: 20 March 2009
Name: eamon robinson
From: maghery
User Info: IP:: 81.141.217.104 Browser:: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; GTB5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.21022; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
Comments: these are the times for underage training for the incoming season; u8/u10 saturdays@11.starts sat 28th march u12/u14 sundays @11 u16/u18 thursdays@6;30


Date: 02 March 2009
Name: eamon robinson
From: maghery
User Info: IP:: 81.141.220.152 Browser:: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; .NET CLR 3.5.21022)
Comments: underage managers for 2009 season are;;u8/u10 eamon robinson,eamon toye,kieran fox,conor mackle,sean cushnahan,paddt o'donnell. u12/u14 sean cushnahan,paul higgins,gerd mcconville,seamus mcconville.u16/laim fox brian fox don laverty david lavery eamon robinson.u18;eamon robinson,brian nugent,james lavery,steven cusack; u21 eamon robinson,james lavery,jim robinson


Comments 1 - 10 of 889
  Next >>


 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com