[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







ACL Div 1 2009 League Table & Results



Armagh ACL Divison 1 2009 League Standings

PWDLFADiffPts
Whitecross22200236919117840
Maghery22172333622710936
Granemore2218042862167036
Ballymacnab2212372952563927
Harps21948283283022
Madden229310261287-2621
Clann Eireann228212300313-1318
Tir na nOg228113220263-4317
Wolfe Tones214512230280-5013
Ballyhegan226115234333-9913


Armagh ACL Divison 1 2009 League Results

DateHome TeamHome GoalsHome PointsAway TeamAway GoalsAway Points
19/04/2009Ballyhegan013Clann Eireann015
19/04/2009Tir na nOg17Harps111
19/04/2009St Michaels17Maghery114
19/04/2009Madden210Silverbridge012
19/04/2009Granemore09Whitecross113
19/04/2009Wolfe Tones19Ballymacnab012
26/04/2009Harps216Ballyhegan16
26/04/2009Maghery214Tir na nOg08
26/04/2009Silverbridge012St Michaels010
26/04/2009Whitecross08Madden14
26/04/2009Ballymacnab06Granemore07
26/04/2009Clann Eireann18Wolfe Tones18
02/05/2009Ballyhegan06Maghery212
02/05/2009Tir na nOg08Silverbridge08
02/05/2009St Michaels44Whitecross114
02/05/2009Madden012Ballymacnab214
04/05/2009Clann Eireann08Harps16
08/05/2009Maghery114Clann Eireann28
08/05/2009Silverbridge112Ballyhegan39
08/05/2009Granemore014Madden06
09/05/2009Harps19Wolfe Tones19
15/05/2009Harps08Maghery115
15/05/2009Clann Eireann310Silverbridge012
15/05/2009Ballyhegan08Whitecross515
15/05/2009Ballymacnab115Tir na nOg011
15/05/2009St Michaels04Granemore18
22/05/2009Ballymacnab212St Michaels18
22/05/2009Harps012Whitecross311
22/05/2009Wolfe Tones08Madden09
24/05/2009Maghery114Silverbridge17
24/05/2009Clann Eireann012Ballymacnab116
24/05/2009Ballyhegan19Granemore211
24/05/2009Tir na nOg011Madden08
27/05/2009Wolfe Tones110St Michaels110
29/05/2009Silverbridge16Wolfe Tones07
29/05/2009Whitecross010Maghery013
29/05/2009Ballymacnab29Harps011
29/05/2009Granemore010Clann Eireann112
29/05/2009Madden014Ballyhegan111
29/05/2009St Michaels17Tir na nOg214
04/06/2009Tir na nOg110Wolfe Tones07
05/06/2009Maghery111Ballymacnab18
05/06/2009Harps18Granemore114
05/06/2009Clann Eireann210Madden39
07/06/2009Ballyhegan07St Michaels011
07/06/2009Wolfe Tones013Granemore113
07/06/2009Whitecross311Tir na nOg010
10/06/2009Silverbridge06Whitecross111
14/06/2009Silverbridge06Granemore211
14/06/2009Harps013St Michaels15
14/06/2009Clann Eireann38Tir na nOg011
14/06/2009Ballyhegan010Wolfe Tones114
19/06/2009Clann Eireann012Ballyhegan213
19/06/2009Harps110Tir na nOg015
19/06/2009Maghery110St Michaels07
19/06/2009Silverbridge06Madden06
19/06/2009Whitecross013Granemore010
19/06/2009Ballymacnab111Wolfe Tones011
24/06/2009Maghery212Madden010
26/06/2009Wolfe Tones06Clann Eireann112
26/06/2009Ballyhegan17Harps39
26/06/2009St Michaels214Silverbridge214
28/06/2009Madden05Whitecross216
28/06/2009Tir na nOg011Maghery012
01/07/2009Silverbridge09Tir na nOg110
02/07/2009Ballymacnab011Madden012
03/07/2009Harps312Clann Eireann017
03/07/2009Maghery115Ballyhegan112
03/07/2009Whitecross112St Michaels06
03/07/2009Granemore213Wolfe Tones16
05/07/2009Whitecross117Ballyhegan04
07/07/2009Madden111Wolfe Tones18
09/07/2009Tir na nOg14Ballymacnab012
10/07/2009Maghery16Harps09
10/07/2009Silverbridge012Clann Eireann017
10/07/2009Granemore013St Michaels010
24/07/2009Whitecross118Ballymacnab16
26/07/2009Whitecross19Harps08
26/07/2009Ballymacnab211Clann Eireann114
31/07/2009Silverbridge07Maghery37
31/07/2009Granemore014Ballyhegan08
31/07/2009Madden07Tir na nOg010
02/08/2009Maghery110Whitecross011
02/08/2009Harps09Ballymacnab09
02/08/2009Clann Eireann18Granemore013
02/08/2009Tir na nOg015St Michaels17
09/08/2009Ballymacnab113Maghery014
09/08/2009Granemore117Harps08
09/08/2009Madden115Clann Eireann015
14/08/2009Clann Eireann016St Michaels111
14/08/2009Ballyhegan16Madden111
14/08/2009Wolfe Tones015Silverbridge010
16/08/2009Wolfe Tones112Ballyhegan210
19/08/2009Wolfe Tones016Tir na nOg05
22/08/2009Whitecross114Wolfe Tones07
22/08/2009Silverbridge07Ballymacnab111
22/08/2009Harps213Madden310
22/08/2009Ballyhegan01Tir na nOg00
28/08/2009Ballymacnab013Ballyhegan07
29/08/2009Harps218Silverbridge210
30/08/2009Madden25Maghery06
30/08/2009Whitecross112Clann Eireann08
30/08/2009Granemore01Tir na nOg00
05/09/2009Wolfe Tones06Whitecross315
05/09/2009Ballymacnab110Silverbridge18
05/09/2009Madden113Harps38
05/09/2009St Michaels07Clann Eireann19
05/09/2009Tir na nOg19Ballyhegan014
08/09/2009Madden010Granemore011
13/09/2009Wolfe Tones011Maghery18
13/09/2009St Michaels114Ballymacnab210
16/09/2009St Michaels44Madden015
19/09/2009Clann Eireann012Whitecross013
19/09/2009Ballyhegan09Ballymacnab210
19/09/2009Tir na nOg13Granemore013
19/09/2009Madden111St Michaels27
27/09/2009St Michaels16Wolfe Tones212
27/09/2009Whitecross115Silverbridge08
03/10/2009Whitecross112Ballymacnab15
04/10/2009Granemore016Maghery29
04/10/2009Silverbridge110Harps38
05/10/2009Clann Eireann36Tir na nOg46
11/10/2009Clann Eireann06Maghery214
11/10/2009Tir na nOg06Whitecross115
11/10/2009St Michaels17Harps08
11/10/2009Granemore014Silverbridge110
18/10/2009Granemore09Ballymacnab08
18/10/2009St Michaels110Ballyhegan07
18/10/2009Maghery118Wolfe Tones05
25/10/2009Maghery210Granemore015
25/10/2009Ballyhegan115Silverbridge16


 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com