[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Athletics for 5 - 12 Year olds



Tuesday, 24 September, 2013

Athletics for over 5yrs and under 12yrs on Saturdays - 10.00-11.00am
From 28th September - Girls only til after end October
Meet at GAA Club before 10.00am - �1 weekly
Water only - no other drinks

Text 07711987182 for enquiries



 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com