[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Upcoming events for 2013



Saturday, 23 March, 2013

Imeachtaí 2013 / Events for the Year ahead



April/May 2013
Come Dine with Me 'Maghery Style'

12 May 2013 Coney Curragh Race / Annual Duck Race & Family Fun Day

June 2013 - Annual Golf Glassic  

July 2013  - 1 mile swim event

August 2013 Maghery Youth Football Camp

August 2013 Loughshore 10K / 5K Run (Walk)

September 2013  'Jigs and Reels' 

12th October 2013 Night at the Races - Dundalk

November 2013  Cycling Blitz (at the Races)




 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com