[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Discussion Forum - View Topic





[ Post Follow Up ]   [ back to topics ]   [ forum rules ]

Author Comment
Manuel
22/Jul/2002 11:10
IP:: 25.25.25.25 Browser:: IE
greetings from Spain...
(Sorry for my english).. Well, just to say HelloĦĦĦ to everybody over there, to the gaelic players that remember me ( I have seen someones on the photo galley ), to the Donnelly's family.... and of course, to the Tony's sisters (the goalkeeper) ;-), just kidding.
Bye, Manuel (the big man).


[ Post Follow Up ]   [ back to topics ]   [ forum rules ]



 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com