[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2016
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 09:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Maghery vs Whitecross in SFC Opener



10 August 2012

Maghery Seniors take on Whitecross in the SFC tonight (Friday 10th August) in Morgan Athletics Ground Armagh. With throw-in at 6:30pm all support for our seniors would be greatly appreciated! Ádh Mór (Good Luck)



 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com