[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Lough Neagh 10 Mile Swim - photos



17 July 2012

Photos from the 10 Mile swim from Kinnego to Maghery are now online.

Click the following link to view the gallery album for this archive news story:
Lough Neagh 10 Mile Swim


 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com