[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2016
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 09:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







UCSFL - Glenullin v Maghery



08 February 2008

3 Feb 08 UCSFL Glenullin v Maghery
This match took place on Sunday past in adverse weather conditions, up in Glenullin. The home team secured maximum points with a comprehensive win over the loughshore side.

10 Feb 08 UCSFL Maghery v Ballyshannon
This game will be played in Felix Hamill Park on Saturday 9th February, throw-in 2pm.



 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com