[HOME][CONTACT][ADVANCED SEARCH]
[HOME] [NEWS] [FIXTURES] [RESULTS] [GALLERY] [CONTACT]

News Feed | RSS News feed

Armagh Senior League A 2017
PWDLPts
St Patrick's14100420
Maghery1491419
Crossmaglen1491419
Armagh Harps1490518
Pearse Og1470714
Sarsfields1451811
Ballymacnab1430116
Wolfe Tones1421115

As at 20/10/2016 10:52:41
Detailed Table & All Results







Armagh Senior Football Championship Draw 2007



08 February 2007

1st Round
Granemore v Killeavey
Mullaghbawn v Maghery
St Michaelís v Dromintee
Tir na n”g v Clan na Gael
Harps v Crossmaglen
Carrickcruppen v Clann Eireann
Byes:- Ballymacnab and Pearse Og



 


© 1997 - 2012 Maghery GFC. All rights reserved.
Site design by www.kevincorr.com